Trendybeatz Logo


Home


Music


Video


DJ Mix

All
Artiste

Naija
Music

Albums
/EP

Gospel
Music

@csrf

Download Latest iLLbliss Songs, Albums, Biography, All Music, and Videos Here on TrendyBeatz

May 08, 2021
iLLbliss

Names: Tobechukwu Melvin Ejiofor

Also Known As: iLLbliss A.K.A Oga Boss

Record Label: The Goretti Company

Genre: ‎Hip hop & ‎Rap.

iLLbliss Biography:

Born on 30 December 1979 in Enugu state, Nigeria. Illbliss also know as Oga boss is a Nigerian rap artist, stage performer, businessman.

iLLbliss Awards

The SMVA for Best Hip-Hop Video - Sound City Music Video Awards (2008)

Download All iLLbliss Latest Songs, Albums and Videos Below


iLLbliss ILLY CHAPO X Released in 2020



OUR TOP PAGES

Download Latest "Naija Music"

Download Latest "Ghana Music"

Download Latest "African Music"

Download "Top 10 Songs Of The Week"

Download "Top 10 Songs Of Today"

Download "Music Albums/EP"

Promote Your Music (For Artistes Only)


Trending Artistes


Top Artistes

Popular Albums


Song of the Day