Trendybeatz Logo


Home


Music


Video


DJ Mix

All
Artiste

Naija
Music

Albums
/EP

Gospel
Music

@csrf

Download Latest Young Jonn Songs, Albums, Biography, All Music, and Videos Here on TrendyBeatz


Advertisement

Young Jonn

Names: Udomboso John Saviours

Also Known As: Young Jonn (Young John)

Record Label: YBNL

Genre: Afro Pop, Hip-Hop, Afrobeats

Young Jonn Biography: Born on 16th February, 1995 in Ibadan, Oyo State, Nigeria. Young Jonn (formerly Young John) Hails from Akwa-Ibom State in Nigeria. Young John is a Nigerian Award-winning Record Producer and Audio Engineer.

Young Jonn Networth

SoundCity MVP Awards Festival for 'African Producer of the year 2017'

Young Jonn Awards

The Headies Award for 'Producer of the Year 2016'

Download All Young Jonn Latest Songs, Albums and Videos Below


Young Jonn Love Is Not Enough EP Album Released in 2022

Young Jonn Love Is Not Enough, Vol. 2 EP Album Released in 2022

Download Young Jonn Latest Single Released Songs Below




OUR TOP PAGES

Download Latest "Naija Music"

Download Latest "Ghana Music"

Download Latest "African Music"

Download "Top 10 Songs Of The Week"

Download "Top 10 Songs Of Today"

Download "Music Albums/EP"

Promote Your Music (For Artistes Only)

Advertise On TrendyBeatz


Trending Artistes


Top Artistes

Popular Albums


Song of the Day

Music News








OUR Social Media

TrendyBeatz Official Facebook Page

TrendyBeatz Official Instagram Page

TrendyBeatz Official Twitter Page

TrendyBeatz Official Tiktok Page

TrendyBeatz Official WhatsApp (Business)