Trendybeatz Logo


Home


Music


Video


DJ Mix

Top
Artists

Naija
Music

Albums
/EP

Gospel
Music

@csrf

Download Latest Peruzzi Songs, Albums, Biography, All Music, and Videos Here on TrendyBeatz

Apr 15, 2021
Peruzzi

Names: Tobechukwu Victor Okoh

Also Known As: Perruzzi

Record Label: DMW

Genre: Afro sounds

Peruzzi Biography:

Born: 5 December 1989, Lagos State in Nigeria.

Download All Peruzzi Latest Songs, Albums and Videos Below


Peruzzi Huncho Vibez Released in 2019

Peruzzi 3 EP Released in 2020

Peruzzi Heartwork EP Released in 2018

Peruzzi Rum and Boogie Album Released in 2020

Download Peruzzi Latest Single Released Songs Below



OUR TOP PAGES

Download Latest "Naija Music"

Download Latest "Ghana Music"

Download Latest "African Music"

Download "Top 10 Songs Of The Week"

Download "Top 10 Songs Of Today"

Download "Music Albums/EP"

Promote Your Music (For Artistes Only)

TrendyBeatz UK


Trending Artistes


Top Artistes

Popular Albums


Song of the Day