Trendybeatz Logo


Home


Music


Video


DJ Mix

All
Artiste

Naija
Music

Albums
/EP

Gospel
Music

@csrf

Download Latest OlaDips Songs, Albums, Biography, All Music, and Videos Here on TrendyBeatz

May 10, 2021
OlaDips

Names: Oladipupo Olabode Oladimeji

Also Known As: Ola Dips

Record Label: G Money Entertainment

Genre: Indigenous Rapper and Song Writer

OlaDips Biography:

Born on 24 May 1995, Ogun State Nigeria

Download All OlaDips Latest Songs, Albums and Videos Below


OlaDips Mainland To Island EP Released in 2021

Download OlaDips Latest Single Released Songs Below