Trendybeatz Logo


Home


Music


Video


DJ Mix

Top
Artists

Naija
Music

Albums
/EP

Gospel
Music

@csrf

Download Latest Ali kiba Songs, Albums, Biography, All Music, and Videos Here on TrendyBeatz

Apr 23, 2021
Ali kiba

Names: Ali Saleh Kiba

Also Known As: Alikiba

Record Label: Kings Music Records , Sony Music Entertainment

Genre: Bongo Flava, Afropop, R & B

Ali kiba Biography:

Born on 26 November, 1986, Alikiba is a Tanzanian Recording Artiste, Song writer, Footballer, and the owner of Kings Music Records.

Ali kiba Awards

2016 "WANNAMusic Awards" Winner for the 'People Choice Award Category'

Download All Ali kiba Latest Songs, Albums and Videos Below


Download Ali kiba Latest Single Released Songs Below



OUR TOP PAGES

Download Latest "Naija Music"

Download Latest "Ghana Music"

Download Latest "African Music"

Download "Top 10 Songs Of The Week"

Download "Top 10 Songs Of Today"

Download "Music Albums/EP"

Promote Your Music (For Artistes Only)


Trending Artistes


Top Artistes

Popular Albums


Song of the Day