Trendybeatz Logo


Home


Music


Video


DJ Mix

All
Artiste

Naija
Music

Albums
/EP

Gospel
Music

@csrf

Download Latest Rudeboy Songs, Albums, Biography, All Music, and Videos Here on TrendyBeatz


Advertisement

Rudeboy

Names: Paul Okoye

Also Known As: Rude boy

Record Label: Square records

Genre: Dance/Electronic & Hip-Hop/Rap

Rudeboy Biography: Born on 19 October 1982, Kano state of Nigeria.

Download All Rudeboy Latest Songs, Albums and Videos Below


Rudeboy Rudeboy Hits vol.1 Album Released in 2018

Rudeboy Rudykillus Album Released in 2021

Download Rudeboy Latest Single Released Songs Below




OUR TOP PAGES

Download Latest "Naija Music"

Download Latest "Ghana Music"

Download Latest "African Music"

Download "Top 10 Songs Of The Week"

Download "Top 10 Songs Of Today"

Download "Music Albums/EP"

Promote Your Music (For Artistes Only)

Advertise On TrendyBeatz


Trending Artistes


Top Artistes

Popular Albums


Song of the Day

Music News








OUR Social Media

TrendyBeatz Official Facebook Page

TrendyBeatz Official Instagram Page

TrendyBeatz Official Twitter Page

TrendyBeatz Official Tiktok Page

TrendyBeatz Official WhatsApp (Business)